Where are the non-qualifying event results posted?
I don't know - I asked on Facebook, but haven't gotten a response as yet.
Championship Adult Gold Ladies Free Skating
Final Standings
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Andrea Wolfe, Body Zone FSC 1 1 1 2 1 4/1
2. Katharina Gravenstein, Georgia FSC 2 5 3 1 2 3/2
3. Katrina Bohn, Bay Country FSC 4 2 2 4 3 3/3
4. Heather Hilgar, Univ. of Delaware FSC 3 7 5 3 5 4/5 TOM 16
5. Julie Pietraszko, Univ. of Delaware FSC 5 3 4 5 9 4/5 TOM 17
6. Rosemarie Coyle, SC of New York 7 4 6 7 6 3/6
7. Suzanne Garcia, SC of Boston 9 8 7 8 7 4/8
8. Claudia Brown, SC of Wilmington 6 6 9 10 8 3/8
9. Sara Schley, Genesee FSC 8 9 8 9 10 4/9
10. Tara Cioppa, American Academy FSC 10 12 10 6 12 3/10
11. Diana Cheng, Washington FSC 11 10 11 12 4 4/11
12. Mary Jean Huebner, Washington FSC 12 11 13 11 11 3/11
13. Amy Gross, SC of New York 13 13 12 13 13 5/13
Championship Adult Gold Men Free Skating
Final Standings Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Alan Emerick, Body Zone FSC 1 3 1 2 2 4/2
2. Ken Ho, Pittsburgh FSC 3 1 2 3 1 3/2
3. Kenneth Yin, The SC of New York 2 4 4 1 3 3/3
4. Daniel Paepke, Washington FSC 4 2 3 4 7 4/4
5. Dennis Palaganas, Washington FSC 5 5 5 6 6 3/5
6. Liam Cowper, Uncle Sam SC 9 6 6 5 5 4/6
7. Jeremy Balcom, SC of Central New York 6 8 7 7 4 4/7
8. Stephen Trzaska, Washington FSC 7 9 8 8 9 3/8 TO 41
9. Martin Romanik, Ice Club of Baltimore 8 7 10 10 8 3/8 TO 43
10. L. Borden Lee, Charlottesville FSC 10 10 9 9 10 5/10
Championship Adult Pairs Free Skating
Final Standings
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Jan Calnan, N/A
Mark Stanford, N/A 1 1 2 1 2 3/1
2. Kimberly Sailer, Wheeling FSC
David Garber, Pittsburgh FSC 2 2 1 2 1 5/2
3. Tara Cioppa, American Academy FSC
Stephen Trzaska, Washington FSC 3 5 3 3 4 3/3
4. Diana Cheng, Washington FSC
Martin Romanik, Ice Club of Baltimore 5 4 4 4 3 4/4
5. Heather Hilgar, Univ. of Delaware
Alan Emerick, Body Zone FSC 4 3 5 5 5 5/5
Championship Masters Intermediate - Novice Ladies Free Skating
Final Standings
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Beth Delano, Philadelphia SC & HS 1 1 1 2 5 3/1
2. Suzanne Himmerich, Washington FSC 2 3 2 1 1 4/2
3. Joy Dubost, Hickory Hill FSC 4 2 3 5 2 3/3
4. Gina Shaughnessy, The SC of Wilmington 5 5 6 4 3 4/5
5. Cara Erdheim, N/A 6 7 5 3 4 3/5
6. Rachel Butler, Yarmouth Ice Club 3 4 7 7 6 3/6 TOM 13
7. Cari Breed, Pittsburgh FSC 7 6 4 5 7 3/6 TOM 15
8. Sherri Hicks, Central Florida FSC 8 8 8 8 8 5/8
Championship Masters Junior - Senior Ladies Free Skating
Final Standings Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Kristie Houser, White Rose FSC 2 1 1 2 4 4/2
2. Jaclyn Yacomes, Body Zone FSC 1 3 3 1 2 3/2
3. Amy Entwistle, Central Carolina SC 4 2 2 4 3 3/3 *** TIE ***
3. Heather Piepenburg, Chesapeake FSC 3 4 4 3 1 3/3 *** TIE ***
5. Pamela Federbusch, North Jersey FSC Inc 6 6 5 5 5 3/5
6. Jacquie Phillips, Niagara University SC 5 5 6 6 6 5/6
7. Deborah Spence, Philadelphia SC & HS 7 7 7 7 7 5/7
Championship Masters Junior - Senior Men Free Skating
Final Standings Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Joseph Radomile, Liberty FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1
2. Scott Powell, Washington FSC 2 3 2 2 2 4/2
3. Matthew Gillis, N/A 3 2 3 4 4 3/3
4. Jason Spicer, Rye FSC 4 4 4 3 3 5/4